Here you can find an overview of our past tours! 

The Only Way Out Is Death by Varun Gwalani

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  May 12 - 17

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts coming soon.



Never Closer by Margot Shepherd

Blog Tour:  May 6 - May 10

Saturday Spotlight with all tour posts coming soon.



Into the Lion's Mouth by Nancy McConnell

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  April 29 - May 5

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts coming soon.



Guns & Almond Milk by Mustafa Marwan

Blog Tour:  April 24 - May 2

Saturday Spotlight with all tour posts coming soon.



Takeout Sushi by Christopher Green

Blog Tour:  April 22 - May 3

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts coming soon.



Time-Marked Warlock by Shami Stovall

Blog Tour:  April 22 - 30

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Looking for Lucie by Amanda Addison

Blog Tour:  April 15 - 25

Saturday Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Little White Hands by Mark Cushen

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  April 13 - April 17

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Merchants of Light and Bone by Erika McCorkle

Blog Tour:  April 11 - 19

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Red Runs the Witch's Thread by Victoria Williamson

Ultimate Tour:  April 10 - April 19

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Clytemnestra's Bind by Susan C. Wilson

Ultimate Tour:  April 4 - April 20

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Second Star to the Left by Megan Van Dyke

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  April 1 - April 5

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Paper Forests by Tegan Anderson

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  March 14 to March 18

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



 A Swift Return written by Fiona Barker and illustrated by Howard Gray

Ultimate Tour:  March 12 - March 22

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Askefise by Rebecca Schmid

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  March 3 to March 7

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



The Djinn's Apple written by Djamila Morani and translated by Sawad Hussain

Ultimate Tour:  February 27 to March 10

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Birth of the Storm by Valerie Storm

Standard Tour:  February 26 to March 1

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Secrets of PEACE by T.A. Hernandez

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  February 23 to February 27

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Adiel and the Führer by Elyse Hoffman

Standard Tour:  February 13 to February 20

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



The Vanitas & Other Tales of Art and Obsession by Jake Kendall

Ultimate Tour:  February 12 to February 26

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Sorrow's Forest by Kaitlin Corvus

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  February 12 to February 16

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



The Rat King by Emma Miles

Standard Tour:  January 22 to January 28 

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Betrothal & Betrayal by Janet McGiffin

Ultimate Tour:  January 15 to January 24 

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



2024

War of the Wind by Victoria Williamson

Ultimate Tour:  January 8 to January 18 

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Clytemnestra's Bind by Susan C. Wilson

Standard Tour:  December 11 to December 22

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Our Darkest Hour by Gabriella E. Mari

Standard Tour:  December 4 to December 12

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



The Haunting Scent of Poppies by Victoria Williamson

Ultimate Tour:  December 1 to December 15

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Jiddy Vardy by Ruth Estevez

Standard Tour:  November 28 to December 5

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Arvia: Wings of the Wild by D.H. Willison

Standard Tour:  November 23 to December 1

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Wild Court by Matthew Samuels

Standard Tour:  November 20 to November 27

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Pax and the Missing Head by David Barker

Ultimate Tour:  October 23 to November 2

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



The Nameless by Stuart White

Standard Tour:  October 19 to October 27

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Black Fox One by Elyse Hoffman

Standard Tour:  October 16 to October 23

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Feast of Ashes by Victoria Williamson

Ultimate Tour:  October 2 to October 13

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



The Vengeance of Samuel Val by Elyse Hoffman

Standard Tour:  September 25 to October 2

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



The Whistlers in the Dark by Victoria Williamson

Ultimate Tour:  September 11 to September 21

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Scareground by Angela Kecojevik

Ultimate Tour:  September 7 to September 20

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Norah's Ark by Victoria Williamson

Ultimate Tour:  August 21 to September 1

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



The Stranded and The Exiled by Sarah Daniels

Ultimate Tour:  July 20 to August 4

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Academy Arcanist by Shami Stovall

Standard Tour:  July 10 to July 23

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Truth in Blue by Mirai Amell

Standard Tour:  July 4 to July 10

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Before the Storm by Jack Byrne

Standard Tour:  June 26 to July 5

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Gathering of the Four by A.E. Bennett

Standard Tour:  June 12 to June 20

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



The Pawnshop of Stolen Dreams by Victoria Williamson

Ultimate Tour:  June 5 to June 20

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Toby and the Silver Blood Witches by Sally Doherty

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  May 31 to June 10

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Maybe It's About Time by Neil Boss

Standard Tour:  May 22 to May 31

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



The Goddess of Nothing At All by Cat Rector

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  May 21 to May 28

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Sunbolt by Intisar Khanani

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  May 12 to May 18

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Heart of the Sky by D.H. Willison

Standard Tour:  May 10 to May 19

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



If Tomorrow Doesn't Come by Jen St. Jude

Ultimate Tour:  May 5 to May 19

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Straight Expectations by Calum McSwiggan

Ultimate Tour:  May 1 to May 15

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Inheriting Her Ghosts by S.H. Cooper

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  May 1 to May 8

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



The Reaper's Quota by Sarah McKnight

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  April 21 to April 28

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



They Lie Here by NS Ford

Standard Tour:  April 20 to April 25

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Dark Eyes: White Lies by M.R. Noble

Standard Tour:  April 4 to April 14

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Cursed in Love Hour by Zoe Ashwood

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  April 11 to April 18

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



The Thirteenth Hour by Trudie Skies

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA:  April 4 to April 8

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



The Time Trials by Jon McConnell and Dayna McConnell

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: March 28 to April 1

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Bloodlaced by Courtney Maguire

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: March 20 to March 24

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Lesser Known Monsters by Rory Michaelson

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: March 13 to March 17

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



These Violent Nights by Rebecca Crunden

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: March 6 to March 10

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Oil and Dust by Jami Fairleigh

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: February 27 to March 4

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Haven by Ceril N Domace

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: February 20 to February 24

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Mercury's Shadow by PJ Garcin

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: February 13 to February 17

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Sacrifice by Vicky Walklate

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: February 6 to February 10

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Irex by Carl Rackman

Standard Tour: January 20 to January 25

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


2023

Unanimity by Alexandra Almeida

Standard Tour: January 16 to January 26

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Malibu Burns by Mark Richardson

Standard Tour: December 26 to January 4, 2023

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Fracture by Elyse Hoffman

Standard Tour: December 13 to December 23

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The Urban Boys: Discovery of the Five Senses by K.N. Smith

Standard Tour: December 5 to December 15

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The Hanged God Trilogy by Thilde Kold Holdt

Standard Tour in association with Solaris Books: November 21 to November 30

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The Legend of Black Jack by A.R. Witham

Standard Tour: October 5 to October 15

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Miraculous Sweetmakers: The Frost Fair by Natasha Hastings

Ultimate Tour in association with Harper Collins: October 10 to October 20

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Where David Threw Stones by Elyse Hoffman

Standard Tour: September 30 to October 8

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The Pillar of Creation: Rising Shadows by Phillip Blackwater

Standard Tour: September 25 to October 5

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Clean Sweep by E.B. Lee

Standard Tour: September 15 to September 25

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The Hidden King & The Wild Court by E.G. Radcliff

Standard Tour: September 1 to September 9

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Advocatus by A.R. Turner

Standard Tour: August 8 to August 18

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Hag of the Hills by J.T.T. Ryder

Standard Tour: August 9 to August 16

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


With Fire In Their Blood by Kat Delacorte

Ultimate Tour in association with Penguin: August 10 to August 31

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The Family Remains by Lisa Jewell

Standard Tour in association with Penguin Random House Ireland: July 25 to August 5

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The Dark Matter of Natasha by Matthew R. Davis

Standard Tour in association with Grey Matter Press: June 17 to June 25

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Son of Shadow by John Lenahan

Standard Tour in association with Eye and Lightning Books: June 5 to June 13

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Merchants of Knowledge  by Erika McCorkle

Standard Tour: June 1 to June 7

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The Knave of Secrets  by Alex Livingston

Standard Tour in association with Rebellion Publishing: May 2 to May 15

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The Carnival of Ash  by Tom Beckerlegge

Ultimate Tour in association with Rebellion Publishing: April 25 to May 8

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The World Breaker: Requiem  by Luke Tarzian

Standard Tour: April 23 to May 2

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Judgement Day  by Josie Jaffrey

BBNYA Tour: April 13 to April 27

For more info on BBNYA, see the official website.

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


May Day  by Josie Jaffrey

BBNYA Tour: April 13 to April 27

For more info on BBNYA, see the official website.

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Sins of the Father  by Sharon Bairden

BBNYA Tour: April 1 to April 12

For more info on BBNYA, see the official website.

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Man Down  by James Goodhand

Ultimate Tour in association with Penguin: April 1 to April 24

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Dread Wood  by Jennifer Killick

Ultimate Tour in association with Farshore: March 31 to April 20

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The Ventifact Colossus  by Dorian Hart

Standard Tour: March 29 to April 2

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The Kansas City Warlock Weekly: Accused  by M.N. Jolley

BBNYA Tour: March 21 to March 31

For more info on BBNYA, see the official website.

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


These Walls Were Never Really There  by Bryan Blears

Standard Tour: March 19 to March 28

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.



Our Bloody Pearl by D.N. Bryn

BBNYA Tour: March 11 to March 20

For more info on BBNYA, see the official website.

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Under the Bridge by Jack Byrne

Standard Tour: March 9 to March 18

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Odriel's Heirs by Hayley Reese Chow

BBNYA Tour: March 2 to March 10

 For more info on BBNYA, see the official website.

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Blood of the Lost Kingdom by Kristin Ward

Standard Tour: February 25 to March 5 

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The Rosewood Chronicles  by Connie Glynn

Ultimate Tour in association with Penguin: February 24 to March 15

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Beneath Cruel Fathoms by Anela Deen

BBNYA Tour: February 23 to March 1 

For more info on BBNYA, see the official website.

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Shadow of a Death God by Patrick Samphire 

BBNYA Tour: February 16 to February 22 

For more info on BBNYA, see the official website.

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Octavia Bloom & the Missing Key by Estelle Grace Tudor 

BBNYA Tour: February 9 to February 15 

For more info on BBNYA, see the official website.

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


The Broken Heart of Arelium by Alex Robins 

Mini Tour: February 6 to February 11 

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Wilthaven by Oli Jacobs 

BBNYA Tour: February 2 to February 8

For more info on BBNYA, see the official website.

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Beast and the Bethany: Revenge of the Beast by Jack Meggitt-Phillips

Ultimate Tour in association with Penguin: January 31 to February 10

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Nine by C.G. Harris 

BBNYA Tour: January 26 to February 1 

For more info on BBNYA, see the official website.

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Thirtienth Hour by Trudie Skies

Mini Tour: January 25 to February 3 

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

2022

We Watch You by NS Ford

Mini Tour: 2022 January 5 to January 10

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Soul Strung (Stones of Power #2) by Rachel Hobbs

Mini Tour: December 15 to December 20

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Forget Me Not by Anca Antoci

Mini Tour: December 10 to December 15

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Girl of Dorcha Wood by Kristin Ward

Standard Tour: December 1 to December 10

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

You'll Be the Death of Me by Karen M. McManus

Ultimate Tour: November 22 to December 12 

In association with Penguin

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Book of Uriel by Elyse Hoffman

Standard Tour: October 18 to November 5

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Shadow Stained by Rachel Hobbs

Standard Blog Tour: September 30 to October 10 

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Chronicles of Iona by Paula de Fougerolles

Standard Blog Tour: September 26 to October 6 

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Lies Like Wildfire by Jennifer Lynn Alvarez

Ultimate Blog Tour: August 20 to September 15 

In association with Penguin

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Other Side of the Whale Road by K.A. Hayton

Standard Blog Tour: August 16 to August 25 

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Meeting Point by Olivia Lara

Ultimate Blog Tour: August 13 to September 5

In association with Aria Fiction

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Fireborn by Aisling Fowler

Ultimate Blog Tour: August 5 to August 28 

In association with Harper Collins 

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Wicked Little Deeds by Kat Ellis

Ultimate Tour: August 3 to August 20

In association with Penguin

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Kings & Daemons by Marcus Lee

Blog Tour: July 25 to August 5

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Mirrorland by Carole Johnstone

Ultimate Blog Tour: June 14 to July 3

In association with Scribner Books

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Mostly Invisible Boy by A.J. Vanderhorst

Blog Tour: June 11 to June 20

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Instructions for Dancing by Nicola Yoon

Ultimate Blog Tour: June 3 to July 2

In association with Penguin

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Shards of Earth by Adrian Tchaikovsky 

Ultimate Blog Tour: May 14 to June 10

In association with UkTor and BlackCrow 

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Things to Do Before the End of the World by Emily Barr

Ultimate Blog Tour: April 27 to May 16

In association with Penguin

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Kate in Waiting by Becky Albertalli

Ultimate Blog Tour: April 12 to May 3

In association with Penguin

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Lore of Prometheus by Graham Austin-King

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: April 8 to April 20

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Fid's Crusade by David H. Reiss

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: March 30 to April 7

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Karolina Dalca, Dark Eyes by M.R. Noble

Standard Blog Tour: March 25 to April 3

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

What Beauty There Is by Cory Anderson

Ultimate Blog Tour: March 21 to April 11

In association with Penguin

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Gilded King by Josie Jaffreyn Kist

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: March 10 to March 19

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Aether Ones by Wendi Coffman-Porter

Standard Blog Tour: February 20 to 28

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Fall of Radiance by Blake Arthur Peel

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: March 1 to 9

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Marrow Charm by Kristin Jacques

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: February 22 to 28

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Calico Thunder Rides Again by T.A. Hernandez

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: February 15 to 21

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Specter by Katie Jane Gallagher

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: February 8 to 14

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


Bad Habits by Flynn Meaney

Ultimate Blog Tour: February 1 to 20

In association with Penguin

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Ever Alice by H.J. Ramsay

BBNYA Finalist Tour in association with BBNYA: February 1 to 7

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.


White Trash Warlock by David R. Slayton

Standard Blog Tour: January 24 to February 4

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

2021

The Unadjusteds by Marisa Noelle

Standard Blog Tour: January 11 to January 22

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

A Sparrow Alone by Mim Eichmann

Standard Blog Tour: December 28 to January 8

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Amari and the Night Brothers by B.B. Alston

Ultimate Blog Tour: December 7 to January 3

In association with Egmont Books

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Cousins by Karen M. McManus

Ultimate Blog Tour: November 16 to December 16

In association with Penguin

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Second Cousin Once Removed by Kenneth L. Toppell

Standard Blog Tour: October 27 to November 6

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Legends Rise by Devri Walls

Standard Blog Tour: October 14 to October 23

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Wolf and the Water by Josie Jaffrey

Standard Blog Tour: October 12 to October 20

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Vultures by Luke Tarzian

Standard Blog Tour: September 30 to October 9

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

May Day by Josie Jaffrey

Standard Blog Tour: September 15 to September 25

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Beast and the Bethany by Jack Meggitt-Phillips

Ultimate Blog Tour: Part II September 12 to September 25

In association with Egmont Books

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Riven Realm by Deck Matthews

Standard Blog Tour: September 4 to September 13

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Inheritance Games by Jennifer Lynn Barnes

Ultimate Blog Tour: September 2 to September 30

In association with Penguin

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Beast and the Bethany by Jack Meggitt-Phillips

Ultimate Blog Tour: Part I August 17 to August 28

In association with Egmont Books

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Ship of Shadows by Maria Kuzniar

Ultimate Blog Tour: July 13 to July 31

In association with Puffin Books

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Nightmare Arcanist by Shami Stovall

Ultimate Blog Tour: July 8 to July 22

In association with Capital Station Books

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Angel of Evil by Kenneth B. Andersen

Standard Blog Tour: June 29 to July 5

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Crossing in Time by D.L. Orton

Ultimate Blog Tour: June 12 to June 26

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Promises Forged by Devri Walls

Ultimate Blog Tour: June 1 to June 10

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Catalyst by Tracy Richardson

Ultimate Blog Tour: May 20 to June 6

In association with Brown Books Publishing

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Harrow Lake by Kat Ellis

Ultimate Blog Tour: April 27 to May 16

In association with Penguin

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Wrongful Death by Kenneth B. Andersen

Standard Blog Tour: April 26 to May 4

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Die of Death by Kenneth B. Andersen

Standard Blog Tour: March 28 to April 7

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

5 Adventures of Sherlock Holmes by Maurice Barkley

Standard Blog Tour: March 17 to March 24

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Magic Unleashed by Devri Walls

Ultimate Blog Tour: March 1 to March 15

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Kingshold by D.P. Woolliscroft

Standard Blog Tour: February 20 to February 28

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Rise of Gaia by Kristin Ward

Standard Blog Tour: February 8 to February 18

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

2020

The Friday Edition by Betta Ferrendelli

Standard Blog Tour: January 27 to February 2

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Devil's Apprentice by Kenneth B. Andersen

Ultimate Blog Tour: December 1 to December 16

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Sapphire Smyth & The Shadow Five by R.J. Furness

Standard Blog Tour: October 10 to 20

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

The Gilded King by Josie Jaffrey

Standard Blog Tour: October 1 to 10

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

A Different Time by Michael K. Hill

Ultimate Blog Tour: September 2 to September 20

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

Four Books by Ben Galley

Ultimate Blog Tour: June 24 to July 1

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.

2019

After the Green Withered by Kristin Ward

Ultimate Blog Tour: April 1 to April 10

Friday Featured Spotlight with all tour posts can be found here.